Sale!
Green Cardamom
Green Cardamom

Green Cardamom

$7.88 $5.88

Green Cardamom 1 oz. pack

Latin Name: Elettaria cardamomum

Common Names: Green Cardamom, Small Cardamom, Green Cardamom Pods and Choti ilaychi.

Net Weight: 28 g / 1 oz.

Product Description

Green Cardamom 1 oz. pack

Latin Name: Elettaria cardamomum

Common Names: Green Cardamom, Small Cardamom, Green Cardamom Pods and Choti ilaychi.

Net Weight: 28 g / 1 oz.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet, would you like to submit yours?

Be the first to review “Green Cardamom”

*